line-up

40 Straight Hours of Standup, Improv and Sketch Comedy!

Welcome to the Line-Up for the 2017 Black Friday Comedy Marathon!

DAY TIME ACT HOST FAMILY FRIENDLY Stage
Friday 9:00 AM Host Bit Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 9:05 AM Neighborhood Watch Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 9:25 AM Clamor of Harpies Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 9:45 AM Pleasure Blimp Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 10:05 AM Swan Year Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 10:25 AM Weekend Pupdate Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 10:45 AM Nealis and Reick Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 11:00 AM Scary Motherfuckers Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 11:15 AM On This Day Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 11:35 AM Fox Plaza Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 11:55 AM Host Bit Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 12:05 PM Glen Tickle Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 12:15 PM Sarah and Andrea Should Smile Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 12:30 PM Cynthia Marie Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 12:37 PM Sonia Zambrana Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 12:44 PM Nick Kupsey Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 12:51 PM Alyssa Truszkowski Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 1:01 PM WTF Holiday videos with Mike Fenn Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 1:16 PM Host Bit Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 1:20 PM Erik Terrell Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 1:35 PM James McAliney Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 1:42 PM Joe Esch Neighborhood Watch Second Stage
Friday 1:52 PM Host Bit Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 2:02 PM Cups & A Half Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 2:22 PM Keane Cobb Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 2:29 PM Stan Talouis Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 2:39 PM NIIC the Singing Dog Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 3:06 PM Brian Guay Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 3:13 PM Nicole Phoenix Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 3:23 PM PG-13 Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 3:43 PM Tommy Touhill Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 3:50 PM Lyle Drescher Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 4:00 PM Jillroy Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 4:20 PM John Kensil Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 4:30 PM The Legendary Wid Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 5:05 PM THEATER CLEANING
Friday 5:25 PM Host Bit Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 5:30 PM The N Crowd Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 5:55 PM Hodge’s Super Fun
Time One Man Show
Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 6:20 PM V. Lince Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 6:30 PM Making Fast Friends Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 6:50 PM Cecily Alexandria Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 6:57 PM Steve Swan Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 7:04 PM John Deary Geoff Jackson Second Stage
Friday 7:14 PM Host Bit The Worst Generation Second Stage
Friday 7:25 PM Jon Boy The Worst Generation Second Stage
Friday 7:45 PM Page One Presents: Meadowfield High School’s Drama Club The Worst Generation Second Stage
Friday 8:05 PM Hannah Trav The Worst Generation Second Stage
Friday 8:20 PM Improv Royal Rumble The Worst Generation Second Stage
Friday 8:45 PM The Amazing Flying Edelmen The Worst Generation Second Stage
Friday 9:10 PM Matt & The Worst Generation Second Stage
Friday 9:35 PM Si Se Puede: An Immigrant Story The Worst Generation Second Stage
Friday 9:50 PM Deep State The Worst Generation Second Stage
Friday 10:10 PM Fezziwig The Worst Generation Second Stage
Friday 10:30 PM Sabotage The Worst Generation Second Stage
Friday 10:45 PM Low Hanging Fruit The Worst Generation Second Stage
Friday 11:05 PM Host Bit The Worst Generation Second Stage
Friday 11:00 PM Dog Mountain The Worst Generation Second Stage
Friday 11:15 PM Metropolis The Worst Generation Second Stage
Friday 11:35 PM DUNK TANK The Worst Generation Second Stage
Saturday 12:00 AM Guilty Pleasures The Worst Generation Second Stage
Saturday 12:25 AM Overlook The Worst Generation Second Stage
Saturday 12:45 AM The Future The Worst Generation Second Stage
Saturday 1:05 AM Two Late with Rob and Joe The Worst Generation Second Stage
Saturday 1:30 AM THEATER CLEANING
Saturday 1:50 AM Host Bit it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 2:00 AM Sonic the HedgeProv it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 2:05 AM Arlo Hand’s Big Finish it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 2:20 AM The 2017 World Don’t Let
the Ball Hit the Floor Championship
it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 2:30 AM Cups the Workshop it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 2:35 AM Statler and Worldorf it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 2:45 AM JULIA SLEEPS it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 2:50 AM Borat Murder Mystery it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 3:05 AM 30 second karaoke it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 3:15 AM Black Friday Gets Some Production Photos! it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 3:25 AM Psychic Readings from a Drunk Lady it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 3:35 AM Water Break it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 3:40 AM 2017: A Mad Libs Retrospective it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 3:45 AM America’s Contest for the New Cigarette Jingle! it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 3:55 AM Final Outpost it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 4:10 AM Funeral for a Ham: A Pig Dipper Love Story it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 4:20 AM I’d Tap That it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 4:25 AM Say Whatever You Want to the Dress it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 4:35 AM Jurassic Park: Abridged and Unrehearsed it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 4:50 AM The Hot Sauce Challenge it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 5:00 AM Host Bit it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 5:05 AM The Ultimate Improv Entrance it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 5:15 AM Ice Road Truckers: Behind The Scenes And Inside Their Hearts it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 5:30 AM Momento, but Funny it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 5:40 AM Make Sarah and Andrea Smile it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 5:45 AM Crafting Some Junk it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 6:00 AM Merry Fucking Christmas Part 3: The Naughty List! it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 6:10 AM … but with RoboCop it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 6:20 AM Talking Jib / Talking Gib it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 6:35 AM The Dean’s List: Revenge it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 6:50 AM Host Bit it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 6:55 AM Man vs Totino’s it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 7:00 AM Case Race! it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 7:05 AM Battle of the AIR BANDS! it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 7:15 AM Every President is an Asshole it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 7:20 AM Café Chronicles it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 7:30 AM Live Action Guess Who! it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 7:45 AM CORE: 1 Through 4 it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 8:00 AM BFCM AM Zoo Crew it’s the new Second Stage
Saturday 8:10 AM Windows 98 Finders Keepers Second Stage
Saturday 8:25 AM Wonderbus Tour Finders Keepers Second Stage
Saturday 8:45 AM it’s the new Finders Keepers Second Stage
Saturday 9:10 AM Reservation for One Finders Keepers Second Stage
Saturday 9:30 AM THEATER CLEANING
Saturday 9:50 AM Host Bit Finders Keepers Family Friendly Second Stage
Saturday 10:00 AM Dirty Laundry Finders Keepers Family Friendly Second Stage
Saturday 10:25 AM Desiprov Finders Keepers Family Friendly Second Stage
Saturday 10:45 AM The Pat & Andy Show: The Greatest Hits Finders Keepers Family Friendly Second Stage
Saturday 11:05 AM Untitled Kids Show Finders Keepers Family Friendly Second Stage
Saturday 11:30 AM The Musical Comedy Stylings of The Ladies Finders Keepers Family Friendly Second Stage
Saturday 11:45 AM Babies of Interest Finders Keepers Family Friendly Second Stage
Saturday 12:00 PM Finders Keepers Finders Keepers Family Friendly Second Stage
Saturday 12:25 PM Thank You, Places Finders Keepers Family Friendly Second Stage
Saturday 12:50 PM The Flannel Chucks Finders Keepers Family Friendly Second Stage
Saturday 1:15 PM Host Bit Sylis P. Second Stage
Saturday 1:24 PM Derek Minto Sylis P. Second Stage
Saturday 1:34 PM Gwyneth Remington Sylis P. Second Stage
Saturday 1:41 PM Becca Greenberg Sylis P. Second Stage
Saturday 1:48 PM Yemima Sylis P. Second Stage
Saturday 1:58 PM The Sardines Sylis P. Second Stage
Saturday 2:13 PM HOTLINE Sylis P. Second Stage
Saturday 2:28 PM The Big Freakin’ Quiz with Josh Higham Sylis P. Second Stage
Saturday 2:53 PM Fan Club Sylis P. Second Stage
Saturday 3:13 PM Amanda Taylor Sylis P. Second Stage
Saturday 3:20 PM Brendan Krick Sylis P. Second Stage
Saturday 3:27 PM Nicole Yates Sylis P. Second Stage
Saturday 3:37 PM Hackett Park Sylis P. Second Stage
Saturday 3:52 PM Que? Sylis P. Second Stage
Saturday 4:07 PM Host Bit Laughs on Philly Second Stage
Saturday 4:14 PM Marlénas McMahon-Purk Laughs on Philly Second Stage
Saturday 4:21 PM David Perez Laughs on Philly Second Stage
Saturday 4:31 PM OkBachelor Laughs on Philly Second Stage
Saturday 4:50 PM Patric Writes Sketches Laughs on Philly Second Stage
Saturday 5:10 PM Aretha’s Hat Laughs on Philly Second Stage
Saturday 5:30 PM Host Bit Laughs on Philly Second Stage
Saturday 5:35 PM Fjord Laughs on Philly Second Stage
Saturday 5:55 PM Family Legacy Infinity Laughs on Philly Second Stage
Saturday 6:10 PM The Mysterious Case of the Perishing Performers Laughs on Philly Second Stage
Saturday 6:25 PM Michael Kelly Laughs on Philly Second Stage
Saturday 6:32 PM Rachel Fogletto Laughs on Philly Second Stage
Saturday 6:42 PM Kirk Griffiths Laughs on Philly Second Stage
Saturday 6:52 PM Host Bit Laughs on Philly Second Stage
Saturday 7:02 PM Top Secret Super Cool Show Laughs on Philly Second Stage
Saturday 7:22 PM Daryl Charles Laughs on Philly Second Stage
Saturday 7:32 PM THEATER CLEANING / STAGE SWITCH
Saturday 7:40 PM Jake Mattera American Express PHIT Mainstage
Saturday 7:55 PM “Most Likely To: The Yearbook Photo Roast” American Express PHIT Mainstage
Saturday 8:20 PM Host Bit American Express PHIT Mainstage
Saturday 8:25 PM Bill Parks American Express PHIT Mainstage
Saturday 8:45 PM Jack O’keefe’s “Brief/Good” American Express PHIT Mainstage
Saturday 9:20 PM Channel 77 American Express PHIT Mainstage
Saturday 9:40 PM The Decoy American Express PHIT Mainstage
Saturday 10:00 PM Oz Rewritten: Musical Parodies by Brooke McCarthy American Express PHIT Mainstage
Saturday 10:20 PM Proper Dodgy American Express PHIT Mainstage
Saturday 10:40 PM The 19th presents: The 21st presents: Boys Just Wanna Have Fun American Express PHIT Mainstage
Saturday 11:00 PM Dutch American Express PHIT Mainstage
Saturday 11:25 PM American Express American Express PHIT Mainstage
Saturday 11:50:00 Hooch American Express PHIT Mainstage
Sunday 12:10 AM Pass the Mic American Express PHIT Mainstage
Sunday 12:35 AM Host Bit American Express PHIT Mainstage
Sunday 12:40 AM Hoffman: Lights Out American Express PHIT Mainstage