Schedule

TIME ACT NAME ACT TYPE
Fri. 9:00 a.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts, Family-Friendly
Fri. 9:10 a.m. Teachers Lounge (PHIT Kids & Teens Staff) Improv, Family-Friendly
Fri. 10:00 a.m. Mostly Balloons Improv, Family-Friendly
Fri. 10:10 a.m. Fresca One Year Anniversary Spectacular Improv, Family-Friendly
Fri. 10:30 a.m. The Flannel Chucks Variety, Family-Friendly
Fri. 10:55 a.m. Dirty Laundry Improv, Family-Friendly
Fri. 11:15 a.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts, Family-Friendly
Fri. 11:20 a.m. Bill Parks Improv
Fri. 11:45 p.m. KC Masterpiece Sketch
Fri. 11:55 a.m. Nealis & Reick Sketch
Fri. 12:00 p.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Fri. 12:10 p.m. Brandon Vincent Jackson Stand-up
Fri. 12:20 p.m. Eddie Finn Stand-up
Fri. 12:30 p.m. Mike Alloy Stand-up
Fri. 12:37 p.m.  Sergio Santana Stand-up
Fri. 12:45 p.m. Geoff Jackson Stand-up
Fri. 12:55 p.m. Hannah Trav Stand-up
Fri. 1:05 p.m. Fully Belly Laughs Variety
Fri. 1:30 p.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Fri. 1:35 p.m. Brian Guay Stand-up
Fri. 1:42 p.m. LaTice Stand-up
Fri. 1:50 p.m. Alex Grubard Stand-up
Fri. 2:05 p.m. PG-13 Improv
Fri. 2:25 p.m. Hackett Park Improv
Fri. 2:45 p.m. Promoting Corporate Synergy or How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Mysterious Fog That is Enveloping the Town Sketch

 

Fri. 3:00 p.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Fri. 3:10 p.m. Marissa Both Stand-up
Fri. 3:18 p.m. Michael Kelly Stand-up
Fri. 3:26 p.m. Sylis P. Stand-up
Fri. 3:36 p.m. Alyssa Truszkowski Stand-up
Fri. 3:46 p.m. Jake Mattera Stand-up
Fri. 4:01 p.m. John Kensil Stand-up
Fri. 4:16 p.m. Chip Chantry Stand-up
Fri. 4:31 p.m. The Legendary Wid Stand-up
Fri. 5:06 p.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Fri. 5:11 p.m. Study Hall Improv
Fri. 5:35 p.m. Patric Writes Sketches Sketch
Fri. 6:00 p.m. THEATRE CLEANING (All audience members will be asked to leave at this time).
Fri. 6:30 p.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Fri. 6:40 p.m. Locked in Julia’s Basement Sketch
Fri. 6:55 p.m. People of Interest – The Debate Variety
Fri. 7:20 p.m. Myself Included Sketch
Fri. 7:45 p.m. Sabotage Improv
Fri. 8:00 p.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Fri. 8:05 p.m. Nick Kupsey Stand-up
Fri. 8:15 p.m. Brian Durkin Stand-up
Fri. 8:22 p.m. Amanda Taylor Stand-up
Fri. 8:30 p.m. Steve Swan Stand-up
Fri. 8:40 p.m. Nate Marshall Stand-up
Fri. 8:50 p.m. Matt Monroe Stand-up
Fri. 9:05 p.m. Improv Royal Rumble Improv
Fri. 9:30 p.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Fri. 9:40 p.m. MUSIC SHOW Variety
Fri. 10:05 p.m. Fjord Improv
Fri. 10:25 p.m. Tom Hannigan’s “25” Sketch
Fri. 10:40 p.m. Big Baby Improv
Fri. 11:00 p.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Fri. 11:05 p.m. Mani Pedi Sketch
Fri. 11:15 p.m. House of Solitude Improv
Fri. 11:30 p.m. Channel 77 Improv
Fri. 11:50 p.m. Den Mother Improv
Sat. 12:05 a.m. Guilty Pleasures Variety
Sat. 12:30 a.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Sat. 12:40 a.m. The Future Improv
Sat. 1:00 a.m. The Popcorn Kids Improv
Sat. 1:15 a.m. #YCCPDB Variety
Sat. 1:30 a.m. THEATRE CLEANING (All audience members will be asked to leave at this time).
Sat. 2:00 a.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Sat. 2:03 a.m. “Is Your Commute Garbage?” A Storytelling Show Bit Show
Sat. 2:18 a.m. Statler and Waldorf Prov Bit Show
Sat. 2:28 a.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Sat. 2:30 a.m. Lady Bits Presents: Manly Feud! Bit Show
Sat. 2:45 a.m. Two Late… No, really, it’s Two Fucking Late with Rob and Joe #TWOLATETwoFast Bit Show
Sat. 2:55 a.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Sat. 2:58 a.m. Jack O’Keeffe & Molly Scullion Wear Blindfolds, Make Sandwiches, And Talk About The Good Wife Bit Show
Sat. 3:08 a.m. Big Hug Bit Show
Sat. 3:18 a.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Sat. 3:20 a.m. Proper Dodgy Gets Pissed and Reads ‘Twas the Night Before Christmas Bit Show
Sat. 3:30 a.m. What Am I Supposed to Do With All This? Bit Show
Sat. 3:35 a.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Sat. 3:40 a.m. Improvised The Brunch Club – A sequel to The Breakfast Club Bit Show
Sat. 3:45 a.m. Five Minute Museum Bit Show
Sat. 3:50 a.m. Was William Henry Harrison A Fuccboi? Bit Show
Sat. 4:00 a.m. Charlie Harley’s Birthday Party Bit Show
Sat. 4:15 a.m. Merry Fucking Christmas Part 2: The second coming of Claus Bit Show
Sat. 4:25 a.m. Self-Help Yourself Seminar Bit Show
Sat. 4:30 a.m. Paul Talking Communism 2 U Bit Show
Sat. 4:35 a.m. Beefe & Berch Bit Show
Sat. 4:50 a.m. Julia Eats Bit Show
Sat. 5:00 a.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Sat. 5:05 a.m. The Windy Boys Karaoke Jamboree Bit Show
Sat. 5:15 a.m. Did I Write This When I was 15 or Yesterday? Bit Show
Sat. 5:20 a.m. Dad Comedy Jam Bit Show
Sat. 5:30 a.m. St. Matthew’s Talent Show Bit Show
Sat. 5:35 a.m. SLAMMA JAMMA Bit Show
Sat. 5:40 a.m. The Best of Pat O’Keeffe Bit Show
Sat. 5:50 a.m. The Carolyn Show Bit Show
Sat. 5:55 a.m. The Debate Bit Show
Sat. 6:00 a.m. Christmas Carols Bit Show
Sat. 6:05 a.m. Clamor of Harpies Presents: A Clamor of Stevies Bit Show
Sat. 6:15 a.m. The Ultimate Improv Entrance Bit Show
Sat. 6:30 a.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Sat. 6:40 a.m. Toothbrunch Money Bit Show
Sat. 6:50 a.m. Hot Sauce Challenge Bit Show
Sat. 7:00 a.m. Christopher Walken and Woody Allen do Improv Bit Show
Sat. 7:05 a.m. CHILDHOOD RUINED Bit Show
Sat. 7:15 a.m. Polite Erotic Fiction by Rob O’Neill Bit Show
Sat. 7:20 a.m. … but with RoboCop Bit Show
Sat. 7:30 a.m. The High-Pitched Harold presented by Zoo Balloon Bit Show
Sat. 7:45 a.m. Modern Icarus: The Ken Bone Story Bit Show
Sat. 8:00 a.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Sat. 8:05 a.m. Morning Yoga Variety
Sat. 8:15 a.m. Tales From the Outer Rim Sketch
Sat. 8:30 a.m. Same Bat Channel Sketch
Sat. 8:45 a.m. it’s the new. Sketch
Sat. 9:10 a.m. Mr. Alphabet Improv
Sat. 9:30 a.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Sat. 9:40 a.m. Hotline Improv
Sat. 10:00 a.m. THEATRE CLEANING (All audience members will be asked to leave at this time).
Sat. 10:30 a.m. Baewolf Improv, Family-Friendly
Sat. 10:50 a.m. Mad Libs Improv, Family-Friendly
Sat. 11:05 a.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts, Family-Friendly
Sat. 11:10 a.m. Your Mom Sketch, Family-Friendly
Sat. 11:30 a.m. The N Crowd Improv, Family-Friendly
Sat. 11:50 a.m. Untitled Jr. Improv, Family-Friendly
Sat. 12:30 p.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts, Family-Friendly
Sat. 12:40 p.m. The 48’s Present: Sorry, were so sorry again. Sketch
Sat. 12:55 p.m. Brought to you by… Sketch
Sat. 1:15 p.m. SILENTIUM Sketch
Sat. 1:30 p.m. Mishegas! Improv
Sat. 1:45 p.m. Sister Brother Improv
Sat. 2:00 p.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Sat. 2:05 p.m. Skeletons Etc Sketch
Sat. 2:25 p.m. Secret Human Horse Variety
Sat. 2:50 p.m. Rob-Prov Improv
Sat. 3:10 p.m. Outside Voices Improv
Sat. 3:30 p.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Sat. 3:35 p.m. American Express Improv
Sat. 3:55 p.m. LeMarie Lee Stand-up
Sat. 4:05 p.m. Nicki Fuchs Stand-up
Sat. 4:15 p.m. Bino Brogden Stand-up
Sat. 4:25 p.m. Sidney Gantt Stand-up
Sat. 4:35 p.m. Jon and Ian Have Something to Tell You Sketch
Sat. 5:00 p.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Sat. 5:05 p.m. Aretha’s Hat Improv
Sat. 5:30 p.m. THEATRE CLEANING (All audience members will be asked to leave at this time).
Sat. 6:00 p.m. Seen Your Video Variety
Sat. 6:15 p.m. The Milk & Cookies Show Variety
Sat. 6:30 p.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Sat. 6:40 p.m. Glen Tickle Stand-up
Sat. 6:55 p.m. Shannon Devido Stand-up
Sat. 7:05 p.m. Tyler Rothrock Stand-up
Sat. 7:20 p.m. Ryan Hill Stand-up
Sat. 7:35 p.m. Nicole Yates Stand-up
Sat. 7:45 p.m. Rachel Fogletto Stand-up
Sat. 8:00 p.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Sat. 8:05 p.m. Incredible Dreamz Variety
Sat. 8:30 p.m. Office Hours Improv
Sat. 8:45 p.m. Dog Mountain Sketch
Sat. 9:10 p.m. PHIT Comedy Mainstage Improv Improv
Sat. 9:35 p.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Sat. 9:45 p.m. Truther Elvis and the Weapons of Mass Destruction Variety
Sat. 10:10 p.m. Swan Year Improv
Sat. 10:30 p.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Sat. 10:35 p.m. The Decoy Sketch
Sat. 11:00 p.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Sat. 11:05 p.m. Metropolis Improv
Sat. 11:25 p.m. 1816 Improv
Sat. 11:45 p.m. Double Play Improv
Sun. 12:05 a.m. Beth & Ralph’s Porn Stash Variety
Sun. 12:30 a.m. Hey We’re Cool Hosts
Sun. 12:40 a.m. Hoffman Improv